Go Ogle..



Well.. The post name is "Go Ogle"..
Ogle means :"To glance with amorous invitation or challenge"
LoL..!! Thats what happened when I took this Tag from Cinderella...
I found some whacky answers n' just kept Ogling to my FireFox webpage...!!!

This Tag commands me to type "my name + needs" in Google searchbar.. n' to share the results with ya' all.... (Phew..!!)

Well Here's what I Got... (I hate Google.. BigTime !!)

I. Needs to have the game in this drive "d:\games......."
(Yeah.. Right.. Am A Video Game Freak Anyway..!!)

II. Needs a 5" fork to hit the right angles..
(DuH..!! Now What I'll do with the rest ??? Haan ?? :X)

III. Need times to be in our body instead of our heads and to feel the ecstasy of letting go..
(Oooooooooo.. Really..!!!)

IV. Needs a new direction, and I really do belive that the old formula was a good one..
(A New Direction Based On Old Formulae ?? Thats Insane...!!)

V. Need to have 140bpm..
(Whts That ?? "HeartBeats Per Minute ??" Dude.. I'll be Some Super-Man Then...)

VI. Need to bring up another issue before I enter..
(Oh..!! Please... :'( )

VII. Need to do drugs to enjoy..
(Nah... No Fuc**n' Way.. Ok..!!)

VIII. Needs even less of an introduction than Richie Hawtin..
(Oh Yeah.. ?? Am I That Famous ??)

IX. Needs to be happy but actually what you find is there's a lot more emotional energy at the bad end of the spectrum than there is at the happy end of the spectrum..
(This Made Me Think Again...)

X. Needs an instrument in the world for good..
(Oh..!! Don't Worry About That..!! Hehe..!!)

XI. Needs to be Grounded into your body as well, and the Axiatonal Initiation also includes an extremely effective fourfoot diameter..
(Four Foot Diameter..!! You mean Two Foot Radius ????? Are Giants Still Alive ??? Jeez..!!!)

XII. Needs to feel understood and loved..
(sob !! sob !!)

XIII. Need RealPlayer installed..
(Ye.. Ye.. Its in my Cellphone Too..!!)

XIV. Needs to loose weight!..
(Oww.. Google wants me to be Invisible..Hmmm!!)

XV. Needs more sub-bass..
(Ow.. I thought thats "subtle-ass" !!! ThankGod...)

XVI. Needs to feel you..
(Ahem..!! Someone told me.. Only Female Bloggers Visit This Blog..!!! :P)

XVII. Needs something to convince him that this suffering is worthwhile..
(Crap..!!)

XVIII. Needs a technology development and integration specialist..
(Aur Unko Leke Achaar Daloon Kya ?? Am An Animator For Godsake..!!!)

XIX. Needs thousands of heads..
(One Head n' its aching like Hell.... Who Needs A Thousand ??)

XX. Needs cards in his graveyard..
(No Comments..!!)


Dunno' What To Say Now.......
But Google Sucks In This Case Atleast.......!!!
:|

cHaO..!!

9 Tranced..:

Keshi September 30, 2008 at 8:17 AM  

**XIV. Needs to loose weight!..
(Oww.. Google wants me to be Invisible..Hmmm!!

lol!

Keshi.

ceedy September 30, 2008 at 7:00 PM  

Liked you answers...achar dal sahi mai :)

Princess Mia September 30, 2008 at 11:32 PM  

chalo atleast u updated hehehe....

btw u surely dont NEED Google....hai na? yur better off without it

*~*{Sameera}*~* October 5, 2008 at 1:25 AM  

Lol!I can imagine how annoyed you must be with google after doing this post :P

Miladysa October 7, 2008 at 10:29 PM  

What I like about you is that you are such an individual ;-D

The 'Mad' Orchid October 14, 2008 at 9:33 PM  

Lol...rofl mao nice ones there,
:D

मनुज मेहता October 17, 2008 at 5:04 PM  

May God Bless you will all you need....

Cinderella. October 20, 2008 at 1:24 PM  

Are you ever gonna update ?!!!!

¢яŷştąŁ October 23, 2008 at 4:17 PM  

If yu're thin enough and GoOgle asks you to lose weight,ask go0gle to do tht,instead :| :P
Neat and funny answers..

Who Am I ??

My photo
Am The Soul...... Am The Light Divine...... Am Love...... Am Will...... Am Fixed Design...... !! Neither I Can Change That... Nor I Want To...